Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Waimanalo, Hawaii

Puppies & Dogs Near Waimanalo, HI

Kaneohe, HI (6 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Eight labradoodle puppies were born on July 6th, 2017. We have 6 that are still available; 1 white male, and 5 black females. Go to our website at www…

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI (6 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

We have eight labradoodle puppies born in Kaneohe, Hawaii on 7/6/2017. There are seven currently available. There is one white male, one cream female,…

$2,000
Oodle
Waimanalo, HI
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
N/A

B L Chihuahua Pups For Sale Our exquisite girl Blaize has produced show worthy quality thriving healthy Pups boy and Girl left true to type AMERICAN KENNEL…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Pups! Eight pups were born in our latest litter on July sixth, 2017. They will be ready for their new homes on September first! There are 6…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange Collar Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go to their new homes on September first. Go to .labradoodlesbythebay…

$2,000
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Kastro a Tan/Yellow/Fawn Shepherd (Unknown Type) / Mixed dog in Honolulu, HI (18726390) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Morea a White American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in Honolulu, HI (18726614) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Toots a Black Terrier (Unknown Type, Small) / Mixed dog in Honolulu, HI (18726427) de-clawed, nice with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids,…

No Price Listed