Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Mcnary, Arizona

Puppies & Dogs Near Mcnary, AZ

Pinetop, AZ (9 mi)
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

I have a litter of adorable AKC Newfoundland puppy ready for their forever home. I have both male available. The little is Landseer black/white . For more…

$1,500
Safford, AZ (89 mi)
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Accepting deposits for Australian Shepherd purebred standard size puppies. Born 12-29-2016. 4 female blue merles $550 each. 3 males black, white & copper…

$550
Oodle
Pinetop, AZ
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Newfoundland I have a litter of AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Newfoundland pups ready for their forever home. The litter is Landseer black/white and…

$1,500
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello my name is Merry and I am two years old. I was brought into the shelter because my owner could no longer take care of me. I am now in search of my…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
Labrador Retriever,Rottweiler
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hello my name is Jasmine and I am 2 yrs old. I was brought into the shelter because my owner was no longer able to take care of me. I am now in search…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
Mountain Cur
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hello my name is PJ and I am 6 mnths old. I was brought into the shelter as a stray and my owners didn't come for me. I am now in search of my new forever…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
Bluetick Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hello my name is Cletus and I am five years old. I was brought into the shelter as a stray and my owners didn't come for me. I am now in search of my new…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello my name is Marsha and I am eight months old. I was brought into the shelter as a stray and my owners didn't come for me. I am now in search of my…

No Price Listed