Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near North Topsail Beach, North Carolina

Puppies & Dogs Near North Topsail Beach, NC

North Carolina (29 mi)
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim

She is our last remaining puppy for the litter is she is now ready for her new home. She have had their dew claws removed and will come current on wormings…

$2,000
North Carolina (49 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Sweet three month old girl in need of a loving home. All vaccinations we up to date.

$50
North Carolina (84 mi)
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Beautiful poodle puppies ready for a new home. Non-Shedding and great family pets. Each puppy comes with a puppy care package that includes a toy, blanket…

$875
North Carolina (84 mi)
Breed
Yorktese
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Beautiful male puppy will be small. Non-shedding and great for older children. This puppy will come with a toy, food, blanket and shot record. We are…

$800
Garner, NC (119 mi)
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Cream

9 Standard Poodle Puppies 2 blonde and 7 black with white markings, 2 black males and the rest are female. Born 12/21/2016

$900
Oodle
Sneads Ferry, NC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Male

Bugsy and his smaller sidekick Princess came into rescue due to no fault of their own. They are a Bonded pair so we will not separate them. Their previous…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sneads Ferry, NC
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Petey was rescued from a high kill shelter where he was overlooked by adopters because he was so very shy. He ended up there when his family went into…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jacksonville, NC
Breed
Samoyed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 6 Our litter of six was whelped on March 14, 2017. We are currently taking deposits. We have 6 boys!! No girls. Not unheard of but…

$1,300