Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Sawgrass, Florida

Puppies & Dogs Near Sawgrass, FL

Interlachen, FL (54 mi)
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Brindle

Meet Hoss, he is Fully Vet checked and health certificate done ready to go home.. Fecal done, heart worm tested, Rabies, shots, wormed, Bordetella.. ready…

$2,350
Ormond Beach, FL (67 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

3 Females born May 11,2017 Available July 6, 2011 Sending pictures to interested parties. 1- Brindle 2 - Black and White Message me for more info. I am…

$850
Daytona Beach, FL (76 mi)
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Maltese AKC Female. First shots with health certificate. No shedding, no eye staining. $1200.00 Daytona Beach area please call 386-788-8731

$1,200
Deltona, FL (91 mi)
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Joy is 7 month old house trained, lead trained, listening well of leash, loves other dogs, kids, people.She needs a home where people are home more, due…

$650
Florida (98 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

PURE BREED CUTE GERMAN SHERPHERD FOR REHOMING M/F , Sadly we need to rehome our GERMAN SHERPHERD. He's an awesome dog, . We feel he needs to be an…

$400
Oodle
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: HUNTER We have really cute pure Shiba Inu who his name is Hunter. His birthday is September third, 2016. He is the most loyal and beautiful…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Breed
Cairn Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: PIXEL IN SC Posted Breed: Cairn Terrier (long coat). Col. Potter Cairn Terrier Rescue www.cairnrescue.com Pixel is a typical Cairn Terrier…

No Price Listed