Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near South Valley, New Mexico

Puppies & Dogs Near South Valley, NM

Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Male

Nickname: Males 11 weeks. four males ready to go. three tri-color and one ruby. 1st Shots and deworming provided. Come with shot records. Please text…

$700
Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Dory Female Pomeranian Born March 2016 LOOK WHO IS COMING! She will arrive on Wednesday, March 29, 2017! Contact Jeanette at (505)550-XXXX or (505)286…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Mister Male Papillion Born 2009 LOOK WHO IS COMING! He will arrive on Wednesday, March 29, 2017! Contact Jeanette at (505)550-XXXX or (505)286-XXXX or…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Milo Male Papillion Born 2013 LOOK WHO IS COMING! He will arrive on Wednesday, March 29, 2017! Contact Jeanette at (505)550-XXXX or (505)286-XXXX or XXXX…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Scruff Female Schnauzer Mixture Born 2013 LOOK WHO IS COMING! She will arrive on Wednesday, March 29, 2017! Contact Jeanette at (505)550-XXXX or (505)286…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Willie Female Papillion Born 2011 LOOK WHO IS COMING! She will arrive on Wednesday, March 29, 2017! Contact Jeanette at (505)550-XXXX or (505)286-XXXX…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Ellie Female Terrier Mixture Born September 2016 LOOK WHO IS COMING! She will arrive on Wednesday, March 29, 2017! Contact Jeanette at (505)550-XXXX or…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Raven DOB 03/09/2013 Raven is an owner surrender. She is house trained and knows basic commands. She does not jump up on people, is not a digger or chewer…

No Price Listed