Medium Haired Dogs in North Carolina

Medium Haired Dogs in NC

Westfield, NC
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Dark Brown

dob: 4/22/17. 6 boys (3 black 3 chocolate). Black ones $950 and chocolates $1050. If interested in breeding rights ask for pricing. visits and pick ups…

$950
Oodle
Lexington, SC
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sidekick Pure bred anatolian shepherd pups from working lines, raised with goats and ducks. This medium-haired puppy is exceptionally lovable…

$350
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Pekingese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Last puppy left parents are pound medium hair blondes. Very loving and effectionate she s weeks old

No Price Listed
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Wolf Color

Balto is a playful, happy puppy! He comes with CKC registration, will be up to date on shots and wormings and has a health guarantee* His parents are both…

SOLD
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Greyson is a real sweetheart and undeniably beautiful! There is a little red in his coat around his head, so his coloring may become more red than silver…

SOLD
Creswell, NC
Breed
Chiweenie
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Gabby is a black and tan with some white tips. She has a plush coat that makes her a little fluffy. I do not believe it will go long by past experience…

SOLD
Winston-Salem, NC
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Born 8/1/2015 during the "Blue Moon"! This is our rare apricot female AKC Standard Poodle Puppy. She is sweet and smart. Loves attention and cuddling up…

SOLD
Winston-Salem, NC
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

Born 8/1/2015 during the "Blue Moon"! This is our rare blue/black female AKC Standard Poodle Puppy. She is sweet and smart. Loves attention and cuddling…

SOLD