Corgis for Sale in Ohio

North Canton, OH
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

HEY! My name is Ernie, the most delightful little male ACA Pembroke Welsh Corgi! I was born on March 7, 2017. I am loving, playful, pleasing, cheerful…

$1,199
Oodle
Galena, OH
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

hsxadrwyot healthy-pure pembroke welsh corgi puppies for best price. If interested Text us directly at...(98O)x224O657

$500
Oodle
Springfield, OH
Breed
Corgi
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dickens Posted Breed: Pembroke Welsh Corgi / Corgi (medium coat). Dickens is extremely people friendly, but can be extremely aggressive with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springfield, OH
Breed
Corgi
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Cagney Posted Breed: Corgi / Golden Retriever / Mixed (medium coat). Cagney although older you wouldn't know it, she's still very active.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
De Graff, OH
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Tucker is a gorgeous little red male that comes to you pre-spoiled and pampered! He will never be at risk for DM. He is both exquisite and smart, and loves…

$1,150
Oodle
De Graff, OH
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Thomas is a gorgeous little red male that comes to you pre-spoiled and pampered! He will never be at risk for DM. He is both exquisite and smart, and loves…

$1,150
Oodle
Wapakoneta, OH
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Corgis Corgi nine & 7 week old male pups now available. Tri-color. Up to date on shots.

$750
Oodle
Newcomerstown, OH
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Ross is 1 attractive Corgi boy! He comes with a limited AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB puppy certification paper. Ross will turn eight weeks old on June 17th.

$950