Red and White Dogs for Sale in Florida

Red and White Dogs in Florida

Davie, FL
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Red and White

Beautiful black Newfoundland puppies.All pups are black with small white chest markings, and some have little white markings on the paws. Mother and Father…

$450
Oodle
Mulberry, FL
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Registered Litter of happy healthy fun playful. Dalmatians are good family members. we have both

$500
Oodle
Brandon, FL
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Male

Go to facebook for pictures Lab Retrievers JRT Farms 1st two albums Brandys & Loris litters read the caption for availability & price text me xxx-xxx-xxxx…

$800
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Red, White
Sex
Female,Male, Female

Bullnose bull terriers licenced breeders a exquisite litter of males female red and whites whites with red head markings and brindle and white. Before…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Red, White
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

litter of pups. We have boys and girls all red amp white and will be looking for forever homes contact

No Price Listed
Oodle
Punta Gorda, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Red,White, Red, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: ACE Pups were born July 10 2017. All of my corgis are part of our family and live in our

$1,200
Oodle
Punta Gorda, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Red,White, Red, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: ACE He has almost perfect makings on his face. He can't wait to be part of your family.

$1,200
Oodle
Punta Gorda, FL
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Red,White, Red, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: BRUTUS Pups were born July 10 2017. All of my corgis are part of our family and live

$1,200