Red Dogs for Sale in Illinois

Mchenry, IL
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Red

Expected September, 2017. Our puppies have the calm temperaments and intelligence for Service/ Therapy, Performance and to become lovable companions. Our…

$1,800
Oodle
Peoria, IL
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Red, Black, Red
Sex
Female

MWD Dobermans puppies available! Black females and red females. Dewclaws removed, tails docked, up to date on shots & wormer, and full AMERICAN KENNEL…

$1,200
Oodle
Chillicothe, IL
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

$1,000
Oodle
Mc Lean, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dexter Dexter is one year old red tri male. Measuring at 12.5". He loves to play ball and fetch. Dominant male so best if in household with…

$850
Oodle
Mc Lean, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle, Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Clark Born June ninth, 2017. Red merle male. Should mature around 10-11". Mom is 10

$1,550
Oodle
Hanna City, IL
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male

Bigfoot just arrived at SAMS from a crowded shelter in the south! He is only about 6 mons old and about 25 lbs....we intend to neuter him and find him…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hanna City, IL
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Orange,Red, Black, Chestnut ...
Sex
Female

Leila just arrived at SAMS from a crowded shelter in the south! She is about 10 mons old and about 30 lbs.....we intend to spay her and find her a loving…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hanna City, IL
Breed
Jack-Rat Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Caramel just arrived at SAMS from another rescue. She is 7 yrs old and very sweet. Her $150 adoption charge includes spay, vaccines, heart worm test and…

No Price Listed