Shaggy Dogs in Illinois

Varna, IL
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

1 black male puppy born 4/24/2017 available,he is UTD and dewormed.Very social,friendly and outgoing,loves other animals and children.

$350
Varna, IL
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

1 black male puppy,born 4/24/2017 available.Puppy is UTD and dewormed,parents are on site.Puppy is very social,outgoing and friendly,loves other animals…

$1,000
Varna, IL
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

1 male black puppy,born 4/24/2017 available.Puppy is UTD and dewormed,parents are on site.He is very social and outgoing,he loves children and other animals…

$1,000
Varna, IL
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

1 black female puppy born 04/24/2017 available.Puppy is UTD and dewormed,parents are on site.She is very social,outgoing, loves children and other animals…

$1,000
Chicago, IL
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Silver

These are so cute all bk and white Very friendly loves to cuddle …

$500
Oodle
Evansville, IN
Breed
Basset Hound
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

a new forever home. I'm only 1 1/2 yrs old and I'm called a Brussels Griffon Mixture. I don't know

No Price Listed
Oodle
Goshen, IN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

. Expected to be about 20-30 lbs. Check out our Facebook page Mike and Sara's Goldendoodles for more

$1,000
Oodle
Alexandria, IN
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sheepadoodle Shaggy Sheepadoodle pups are now available. Sheepadoodles are gorgeous, non

$1,200