Shih Poos for Sale in Missouri

Oodle
Barnett, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We are excited to anounce that our Shih Tzu pups have arrived here at ToyBox Pups!!! This little

$800
Oodle
Lebanon, MO
Breed
Shorkie Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

SCRUFFY IS A VERY PLAYFUL BUT CALM PUPPY THAT LOVES TO BE HELD. HIS MOM IS A SHIH TZU AND DAD

$600
Oodle
Columbia, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Centralia, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Liberty's puppies APRI registerable Shih Tzu puppies, born Dec. 18, 2016. They have

$650
Oodle
Montgomery City, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Callie's owner passed away and she was brought to the shelter with Jake the eighteen pounder cat. She is extra adorable and wonderful.... see more at Petfinder…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Montgomery City, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan, White, Yellow
Sex
Female, Mixed

Callie's owner passed away and she was brought to the shelter with Jake the eighteen pounder cat. She is super lovable and wonderful.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springfield, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Red,White
Sex
Male

of them. I love the Shih Tzu! I raise only a few litters a year. I've been a breeder for over 15yrs. I

$1,900