Silver Dogs for Sale in Georgia

Silver Dogs in Georgia

Oodle
Glenwood, GA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey
Sex
Female

Please consider adopting this lovable senior lady! Sammi was found wandering around a dumpster looking for food. She was in terrible condition when found…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ambrose, GA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

?? Gift. Cert. available for special occasions. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Limited (pet) Reg. $1,000.00 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Full Reg. avail. upon request to…

$1,000
Oodle
Ambrose, GA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

❤️ Gift. Cert. available for special occasions. SILVER FACTORED CHOCOLATE AVAILABLE

$900
Oodle
Macon, GA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

and Father is .lbs. Both are Tan Silver full blood Toy Yorkies. No in breeding in either pedigree. female

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jesup, GA
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

These puppies were born December 3, 2016 and are up to date on their shots. The tails have been docked and dew claws removed. There 9 puppies and colors…

$700
Oodle
Jesup, GA
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Blank These pups were born December 3, 2016 and are up to date on their shots. The tails have been docked and dew claws removed. There nine…

$700
Oodle
Jackson, GA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White
Sex
Female

Arial is a lovable little pocket piitty who lives everyone!! She knows sitbabdvwalks well on leash! She lives to Tim and play and could run straight into…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jackson, GA
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey
Sex
Male

Hobbs is an even tempered happy little boy! Loves to run but would love to sit and cuddle in your Lap! He would be a couch potato in a heartbeat. Plays…

No Price Listed