Toy Poodles for Sale in Virginia

Toy Poodles in Virginia

Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pierre Pierre is a black Toy Poodle male. We also have another black male and a Frosted

$800
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Last Puppy left in the litter. Pierre is a Black, CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg. Male Toy Poodle. Born April 14th 2017. His mother weighs 8 pounds and father…

$800
Oodle
Wirtz, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AMERICAN Kennel club registered. tea cup female poodle so wonderful very playful

$1,500
Oodle
Wirtz, VA
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AMERICAN Kc registered. phantom female

$1,100
Oodle
Reidsville, NC
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
N/A

Gorgeous Parti girl CONTINENTAL KC REGISTERED TAIL AND DEW CLAWS DONE BY MY VETERINARIAN..WILL BE UP TO DATE ON SHOTS AND WORMING BEFORE LEAVING ME..RAISED…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Madison, NC
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Gorgeous jet black with a lovely coat. Wonderful, well mannered and house broken.

$1,000
Oodle
Blacksburg, VA
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
Adult
Color
White
Sex
Female

Trinity is a stunning AMERICAN Kc registered. snow white female. She is super wonderful, crate trained and great with kids, other pets. Unable to get pregnant…

$1,000
Oodle
Greensboro, NC
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Small black male Toy Poodles weeks old ready for a loving family and a great home to call their own. thay have had their 1st shots dewormed tails docked…

No Price Listed