Working Dogs for Sale in Idaho

Sagle, ID
Breed
English Mastiff
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

5 Females, 4 Males - born July 29, 2017. Raised in home with parents and grandparents on-site. We do not ship puppies!

$800
Oodle
Hamilton, MT
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Bear Posted Breed: Nice Pyrenees / Mixed (medium coat). Meet Bear. This adorable young man is looking for a family that's willing to spend…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Victor, MT
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Van Gough came to us Court ordered under quarantine. He and his siblings were allowed to run loose and cause teenage havoc. They were hungry, young, not…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Victor, MT
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Princess came in on a Court ordered quarantine with her siblings. Teens with no training, not enough food, no proper supervision or fencing is not a great…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Missoula, MT
Breed
Boxer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chase Posted Breed: Boxer (short coat). Chase 1.5 yo male 52 pounds Dog & Kid Friendly No Cats Crate & Leash Trained fostered in Kalispell…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Missoula, MT
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Kira is a year old mixed breed dog. We think she may have some Boxer Labrador and Hound in her genetic background along with any number of other breeds…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Missoula, MT
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

PENDING ADOPTION ... More Info Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Deer Lodge, MT
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Adonis Merle Male will be ready on october 12. Shipping is avail. 2 year good health guarantee, utd on shots and dewormer. Limited American…

$900