Working Dogs for Sale in Virginia

Working Dogs in Virginia

Chase City, VA
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Additional Comments Litter of 12 pups Born 06/02/2017 CKC paperwork Mom all Black, Dad is American Black and Tan One year Health Agreement…

$850
Chase City, VA
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Additional Comments Litter of 12 pups Born 06/02/2017 CKC paperwork Mom all Black, Dad is American Black and Tan One year Health Agreement…

$850
Chase City, VA
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Litter of 12 pups Born 06/02/2017 CKC paperwork Mom all Black, Dad is American Black and Tan One year Health Agreement RTG 07/21/2017 …

$850
Shipman, VA
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Brown, Black, and Tan, born 5/12/2017 CASH ONLY, NO DELIVERY More information at our website staverfarm.com

$500
Virginia
Breed
Samoyed
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have quality Samoyed puppies available ready to go to their forever homes Our puppies are raised in our home and are well socialized to sights, sounds…

$300
Oodle
Dillwyn, VA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn, White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 6 Our pups are a exquisite fawn and some have a white flash. They are family nurtured and have excellent temperments. They are veterinarian…

$900