Black Dogs for Sale in South Carolina

Black Dogs in South Carolina

South Carolina
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

MY GIRLS FIRST AND ONLY STANDARD POODLE LITTER TO BE, WAS BORN JULY 26th....SHE HAD 3 FEMALES AND 6 MALES..... WE HAVE ONLY ONE BLACK MALE AVAILABLE…

$850
Oodle
Gaston, SC
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 4 We have two gorgeous Boston babies ready for their forever homes. two males black and white. These are our babies, they live in…

$900
Oodle
West Columbia, SC
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Cream, Cream
Sex
Female

For more details contact Nadine ~ XXXX@littlepawsdr.org Lexie is a exquisite black and cream girl who is looking for love! She has the prettiest nature…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Swansea, SC
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

$500
Oodle
Lexington, SC
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

R&B Ranch has one AKC Great Dane puppy available (R4) Black female, she is 19 weeks old, Born April 21, 2017 from our "R" Litter.. Have you Ever meet a…

$1,000
Oodle
Cayce, SC
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

I have a stunning small black & Tan male Yorkie. He is 5 pounds, 5yrs old and has been the best little stud ever. He throw very great small pups with ears…

$200
Oodle
West Columbia, SC
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Sofie a Black American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in West Columbia, SC (19656710) de

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Columbia, SC
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Pookie a Black Cocker Spaniel / Mixed dog in West Columbia, SC (19587583) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed