Brussels Griffons for Sale in New Jersey

Brussels Griffons in NJ

Oodle
Chester Springs, PA
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Lola is a fourteen week old (4/23/18) who is really cute, social, loving, and affectionate. She is good with everyone and everything. She comes fixed …

$400
Oodle
Norwalk, CT
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

******* NO LONGER SENDING OUT APPLICATIONS FOR THIS PUP*************5 1/2 mnths old 12.6 pounds S.A.S.S Babies come fully vetted which includes current…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shirley, NY
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adorable Brug puppies! Designer Breed. Mom is a Pug and dad is a Brussels Griffon. Born 3

$850
Oodle
Shirley, NY
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Adorable Brussels Griffon female puppy. Red-Belge. Born 12/3/2017 and now ready to go to her

$950
Oodle
Southbury, CT
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Happy little Toby is just around a year old and weighs in at about 10 pounds. He is so much fun and loves everyone he meets. Toby enjoys runs on pretty…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kent, CT
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

-nutered male mo.-female not fixed and totally lovable little ewalks - Photos and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Britain, CT
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Brussels Griffs 12 weeks old males ready for their forever homes. Vet checked shots

$1,500
Oodle
Virginia Beach, VA
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bubba ( year old) is a Brussels Griffon Dog. This little cutie is Bubba and he is looking for his

No Price Listed