King Charles Spaniels for Sale in Pennsylvania

King Charles Spaniels in PA

Oodle
Mount Gretna, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Q-Bert a Cavalier King Charles Spaniel born July fourth, 2012 was rescued from a high kill shelter. Q Loves to take walks on his leash. Once he is comfortable…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Terrier/Cavalier Mixture (1/4 Cavalier) & daddy is a Cavalier. What are you waiting for? Make

$850
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Jingle Bells This Cavalier is the perfect little guy! He has a terrific personality

$1,500
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Jolly This Cavalier is the perfect little guy! He has a terrific personality

$1,500
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

daddy is a Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. She is looking for her forever family. Her affectionate kisses

$1,495
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

daddy is a Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. He is looking for his forever family. His affectionate kisses

$1,495
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Poe This Cavalier puppy will be a true companion who you will be lucky to have. His

$1,100
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Peanut This Cavalier puppy will be a true companion who you will be lucky to have. His

$1,100