King Charles Spaniels for Sale in New Mexico

King Charles Spaniels in NM

Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Desni This is for Desni is a year old born on Sept 7 2016 He is very playful wonderful He loves belly rubs and kisses hesgood with other dogs…

$300
Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Daisy May Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Mixture Female Born February 2013 Please e-mail XXXX

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albuquerque, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Pepper
Sex
Female

Pepper Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Female Born 2007 Please e-mail XXXX@gmail.com or call

No Price Listed
Oodle
Loco Hills, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sassy This is for Sassy Sassy is a year old born on Sept 7 2016 she is very playful wonderful She loves belly rubs and kisses she great with…

$300
Oodle
Eagar, AZ
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

puppies left. Taking deposits. They will be weeks on July th. For more info or to come play with them call me at -- Located in Eagar AZ Photos and contact…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lubbock, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

LOST MONTH OLD FEMALE CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL. MAY BE IN HEAT. WEIGHS LBS. SEE SMALLER DOG

No Price Listed