English Setters for Sale

Oodle
Kimberly, WI
Breed
English Setter
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Registered English Setter puppy. Parents are multi-time field champions. Good all around as family friendly companion and hunting companions. Puppy will…

$600
Oodle
Fredericktown, MO
Breed
English Setter
Age
N/A
Color
Chestnut, Tri-colored
Sex
Female

Llewllin Setter- older hunting blood lines than English Setters. Chestnut tri-colored female. Parents are both chestnut tri-colored and registered in American…

$900
Oodle
Scottsville, VA
Breed
English Setter
Age
N/A
Color
Chestnut, Tan, Ticked ...
Sex
Female

Londeree Kennel owner Elmo Londeree Jr. Phone xxx-xxx-xxxx Webpage xxxxxxxxxx.xxx Llewellin Setter Pup Born 3/27/2018 White, Chestnut, Tan and Ticked …

$800
Oodle
Morrice, MI
Breed
English Setter
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Ryman Setter pups make good family dogs. Bloodline is Old Hemlock and Decoverly. The Ryman Tradition, by breeding old fashioned English Setters with good…

$900
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
English Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

"Hi, I'm Saffron, and I think you should hire ME for the position of your best 4-legged friend. Interviewer: So tell me about yourself. Saffron: If you…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hoopeston, IL
Breed
English Setter
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Galaxy is an English-setter mixture approx one to 2yrs old. Galaxy is extremely outgoing and curious. She will be looking for a home where she can run…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Montrose, MI
Breed
English Setter
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 Whelped April eighth. four Males available at $600, 4 Females at $700. These will be good hunting (Blood line background) and companion…

$600
Oodle
Versailles, KY
Breed
English Setter
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Chloe is a very energetic pup looking for the perfect person to keep up with her. She is super happy and loves to play. She would do good with a family…

No Price Listed