Goldendoodles for Sale in Tennessee

Goldendoodles in Tennessee

Oodle
Taft, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Purple
Sex
Female

Standard size F1 goldendoodle female. CONTINENTAL Kc reg. Will be ready to go October 27-29 weekend

$700
Oodle
Taft, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Female

Standard size F1 goldendoodle female ready to go the weekend of October 27-29. CONTINENTAL Kc reg

$700
Oodle
Antioch, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
N/A

Check out our website www.musiccitygoldendoodles.com and "LIKE" us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/MusicCityGoldendoodles

$1,300
Oodle
Antioch, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Golden Doodles We have ten gorgeous ebony GoldenDoodle pups! Born on our property

$1,000
Oodle
Nashville, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Champion bloodline creme male goldendoodle looking for his forever home. If you would like

$995
Oodle
Nashville, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Cream
Sex
N/A

7 Standard size Goldendoodle pups. CONTINENTAL Kc reg. Both parents have had genetic screening done

$1,500
Oodle
Morrison, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We have a litter of Goldendoodle puppes that were born on September 14, 2017. Roscoe (Sire

$950
Oodle
Nashville, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Green
Sex
Male

WEIGHT: 55-60 lbs Parents:Emma-F1B Goldendoodle; Boone F1B Labradoodle. We produce the healthiest pups

$1,500