Labradoodles for Sale in Ohio

Sherrodville, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Name: Rusty Gender: Male Breed: Labradoodle Color: Dark Brown/ Chocolate DOB: 03/10/2018 Available: 05/05/2018 Parents: Dam Labrador Retriever estimated…

$499
Sherrodville, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Name: Brownie Gender: Male Breed: Labradoodle Color: Dark Brown/ Chocolate DOB: 03/10/2018 Available: 05/05/2018 Parents: Dam Labrador Retriever…

$499
North Canton, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Hello there! My name is Jeff. I'm a male Labradoodle! I was born March 5th, 2018. I am sweet, loving and I love to play and cuddle! I will come up to date…

$550
North Canton, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Hiya! My name is Rio and I'm the cutest Labradoodle! I was born on March 5th, 2018. I’m great for children with mild pet allergies. I can’t wait to have…

$550
Oodle
Jeromesville, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

I am available!!! Orange collared male Born 3/21/2018. Possiblity I will be a different color when I grow up. A unique little fella because his tail is…

$725
Oodle
Fremont, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

419-307-XXXX Lynn 419-307-XXXX Kurt Female F1B Miniature labradoodles Born 4/12/18 and ready to go

$300
Oodle
Millersburg, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
N/A

Rocky is miniature Blue Merle F1 Miniature Labadoodle. Precious, lovable, friendly and has a nice

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: CoCo CoCo is a attractive puppy that will be sure to melt your heart with cuteness and cute, loving temperament. He is loved dearly and very…

$500