Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Dermott, Arkansas

Puppies & Dogs Near Dermott, AR

Winnsboro, LA (97 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

AKC registered part Euro Dobermans. Dad is 120lbs mom is 80lbs. Sire is 7.5 yrs old, in good health and pure muscle. Mom is 75% European, her dad is Jivago…

$1,200
Arkansas (112 mi)
Breed
American Bully
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Brindle

looking to breed day day with full blooded American bully female Can spilt litter how ever you want to work it need to see paper on your female have…

$500
Canton, MS (117 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

$1000.00 AKC Registered White German Shepherd litter. They are very affectionate and playful. EXQUISITE and INTELLIGENT PURE BRED WHITE GERMAN SHEPHERD…

$1,000
Pearl, MS (126 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Male German shepherd puppy. Excellent lines. Sire is German import with amazing show pedigree. Dam is excellent quality working lines. This pup has beauty…

$1,200
Florence, MS (133 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

This precious girl is looking for her forever home home. She is 10 weeks old today. Born 9/3/2017. She has her first set of shots, dewormed, and vet checked…

$750
Florence, MS (133 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

AKC Registered Working Lines! Born 9/3/2017. Ready for their new homes. Sable Male Black and Tan female Bi-Color female

$1,200
Oodle
Springdale, AR
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White, Yellow
Sex
Male

Nickname: Skipper Skipper is a yellow labrador that is actually almost white. 8.5# at six weeks. He is a adorable heart that loves to cuddle and chase…

$800