Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Double Springs, Alabama

Puppies & Dogs Near Double Springs, AL

Belmont, MS (62 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Large Saddleback, German Bloodline, Black/Tan. Very awesome temperament, easy to train, loyal and the best companions. Perfect security and family pets…

$800
Chelsea, AL (78 mi)
Breed
Miniature Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

We have two litters of miniature goldendoodles of exotic colors. We have chocolates, chocolate merles and blue merles. Parents have been genetically…

$1,500
Belvidere, TN (109 mi)
Breed
American Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Puppies can go home any time now...Born Aug 15th 2017. Only males available. To see more: https://www.facebook.com/HarmonsAriel/ $650.00 breeding…

$650
Starkville, MS (110 mi)
Breed
Bernedoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Bernedoodle puppies born 10/2/17. Dam is AKC registered Standard poodle Sire is AKC registered Bernese Mountian Dog--both parents on site. Litter contains…

$2,500
Starkville, MS (110 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Akc Shepards for sale, born 8/16/2017, will have 1st shots, Wil be ready 1st week inoctober, mostly black in color right now/ 662-341-0862

$400
Shelbyville, TN (113 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow

Seven weeks old this coming Saturday. Dewclaws done, dewormed and first shot. Championship bloodlines. Looking for their forever people for hunting or…

$500
Oodle
Addison, AL
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 5 Dachshund litter includes piebald, dapple, black and tan.

$800