Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Ness City, Kansas

Puppies & Dogs Near Ness City, KS

Oodle
Jetmore, KS
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Both, Male

Nickname: Litter of 6 Akc registered standard Australian Shepherd puppies. Born 9/6/2017. Tails docked and dewclaws removed. Will have 1st round of shots…

$1,000
Oodle
Quinter, KS
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Balto is an wonderful bullterrier/pit bull mixture that was born in February 2017. He was brought to us with his sister with suffering from mange, which…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hays, KS
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

APRI Register Boston Terriers Born 09/27/17 - Ready for Home 11/22/17 (A day before Thanksgiving!!) Pups have had their dewclaws removed and will be updated…

$800
Oodle
Hays, KS
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
N/A

I need to find a great home for my Becky she s a year and a half old and is being abused where she is at she s a inside dog but loves being outside I m…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hays, KS
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

This is Max! He is a two year old, male, Rottweiler/Blue Heeler mixture. Max is a timid but adorable dog who loves a great ear rub. He is shy around strangers…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hays, KS
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This female Husky was picked up in Ellis County on 10-17-17. She will be held until 10-21-17 and then may become available for adoption if not claimed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hays, KS
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This female Husky was picked up as a stray in Ellis County on 10-15-17. She will be held until 10-20-17 and then may become available for adoption if not…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hays, KS
Breed
Jack-Rat Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Fletcher! Fletcher is one-year-old Rat Terrier. He is initially on the shy side, but he warms up very quickly. He would love a family who could spend…

No Price Listed