Non Sporting Dogs for Sale in New York

Non Sporting Dogs in New York

Patchogue, NY
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Finest quality French Bulldogs looking for their forever homes, raised in a loving family home around kids. Both parents have great temprament from a…

$440
New York, NY
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

Lovely, Affectionate & Healthy French Bulldog. AKC Registered. Her birthday is August 14 2017. ‎Meet the seller and pet in person, either in Queens, NY…

$4,800
Bronx, NY
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

French Bulldog Male and females adorable puppies great companion Color blue Size Small 2 1/2 Month they are so playful and have all age appropriate vaccinations…

$500
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
American Eskimo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Our jovial hooligan, Moe, is a boisterous, rollicking, 2 year old American Eskimo who lives life out loud. This robust, 21lb Mini exudes the Eskie spirit…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #5 Minnie is the biggest girl. She is all brindle with a white right paw and white markings around her neck and head. She has the exact…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

a permanent eye wink, Pandora is a Shar Pei/Redbone... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Redbone Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

a permanent eye wink, Pandora is a Shar Pei/Redbone Coonhound mixture, and her big, unique, wrinkly face only

No Price Listed