Poodles for Sale in Oregon

Molalla, OR
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White

CKC F1 Goldendoodle puppies born 7-2-2017. They have completed a worming program and received their first vaccination . Mom is an AKC/CKC registered…

$800
Oodle
Hermiston, OR
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

WK old miniature red poodle female has had st shots and ready for loving home. Located in hermiston Oregon -- Images and contact details on Advertigo website…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Beavercreek, OR
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Curly This Lovely Labradoodle boy was born on 9/10/17. He is 11weeks old and doing well in house breaking. This Labradoodle is a F1B which greatly…

$975
Oodle
Beavercreek, OR
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sweetie This Lovely Labradoodle boy was born on 9/10/17. He is 11weeks old and doing well in house breaking. This Labradoodle is a F1B which…

$975
Oodle
Prosser, WA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet Miley, the cutest, gentle and loving dog! Miley came to us full of cockle burs, mats, and mud packed feet. Her poor little face was completely covered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Dawson is a shy of new people and trying to learn how to trust humans. He came to us from Texas and was part of a hoarding seizure. He will lick your fingers…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Navarro is a super cute outgoing little guy. He came to us from Texas. He was part of a hoarding seizure. Was a huge mess of mats but cleaned up real great…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Zillah, WA
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

She will be a beauty ?? Apricot creme ...non shedding & soft hair...she will grow up to be about 60#s...tall & slim looking like a run way model ...she…

$1,100