Spotted Dogs for Sale in Illinois

Spotted Dogs in Illinois

Oodle
Bloomington, IL
Breed
Boxer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lu Lu Posted Breed: Boxer (short coat). ~~Lu Lu is a six year old boxer who was likely used as a breeder dog and abandoned. She was picked…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomington, IL
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

~~Lu Lu is a 6 yr old boxer who was likely used as a breeder dog and abandoned. She was picked up as a stray. A few hours away from Euthanasia...MLA saved…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lovington, IL
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
Spotted
Sex
Female

Look at these spotted beauties! These babies love to romp around and snuggle with Mamma

$1,000
Oodle
Rantoul, IL
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Lost small female dog.in the block of Bel-Aire Dr of Rantoul. She is white with black spot on her

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tuscola, IL
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: male 2 AMERICAN Kennel club reg Boxer. Born 11/18/2017 .Black mask, toes white, spot

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oswego, IL
Breed
Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Blue, Brown ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

and is white with brown spots (freckles!). Freckles was saved from a high kill shelter in southern Illinois

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oswego, IL
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brown, White
Sex
Male

Freckles is the sweetest guy and so friendly. He is Pointer/Heeler mixture about a year old and is white with brown spots (freckles!). Freckles was saved…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clare, IL
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle
Sex
Female

Exquisite little girl looking for her new home. Lots of brindle coming up in her black spots. Registered with CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB. Our puppies are…

$1,950