Standard Chocolate Dogs for Sale

Standard Chocolate Dogs

North Canton, OH
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Howdy! My name is Scarlett, the spirited female Chocolate Standard Aussiepoo.I was born on Sept 26, 2017. I am smart, pleasing, playful, loving, sociable…

$750
North Canton, OH
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Heya! I’m Smores, the endearing female chocolate, and white Standard Aussiepoo.I like hearing that I am a good and sweet gal! I was born on Sept 26, 2017…

$750
North Canton, OH
Breed
Newfypoo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Welcome! For my name is Samantha, the graceful female Newfypoo! I was born on Oct 3, 2017, my mom weighs 110 and dad weighs 80 lbs. I’m affectionate, smart…

$1,799
North Canton, OH
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Hello! My name Alex, the lighthearted chocolate AKC male Labrador Retriever! I was born on Oct 2, 2017, I am friendly, kind, loving and playful. I am…

$599
North Canton, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Bonjourno! I’m Stella, the `joli chocolate, and white female F1 Labradoodle! I am a designer breed between a Labrador Retriever and Miniature Poodle. …

$895
Carl Junction, MO
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

ACA Registered Poodle cuteness! Sable/Chocolate puppies whelped 10/12/17! 4 females, and 3 males, private breeder.

$1,000
North Canton, OH
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Howdy! I am Missy, the stunning chocolate female ACA Newfoundland! I was born on Aug 15, 2017. I’m loving, playful, pleasing, friendly and would love…

$799
Oodle
Carl Junction, MO
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 6 Perfect and pretty for Christmas. ACA registered two males, and four females pups. All shots, and veterinarian checks completed…

No Price Listed