Black and Cream Labradoodles for Sale

Black and Cream Labradoodles

Huntington, IN
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Cream

Beautiful Labradoodles for sale. Ready 7/27/2017. Dewclaws removed. 1st Shots. Dewormed. The Father is a Certified AKC registered Labrador. The Mother…

$800
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

We have eight labradoodle puppies born in Kaneohe, Hawaii on 7/6/2017. There are seven currently available. There is one white male, one cream female,…

$2,000
Oodle
Greenville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream
Sex
Female

CONTINENTAL Kc registered cream and black F1 Labradoodle pups, mother is a labrador and father

$500
Oodle
Detroit Metro
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

F1 Labradoodle ~Awesome Labradoodle Pups~ Happy, healthy and playful. Dewclaws done, 1st shots

$950
Oodle
Hope
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
N/A

FB Labradoodles Comes in both Cream and BlackCurrent on all shotsDew claws removedWell socialized

No Price Listed
Oodle
Detroit Metro
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

F1 Labradoodle Male Black ~Awesome Labradoodle Pups~ Happy, healthy and playful. Dewclaws done, 1st

$950
Oodle
Greeley, CO
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #4 Black Attractive feisty male cream coat

$1,800
Oodle
Cohocton, NY
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

. A doubledoodole is a Goldendoodle and Labradoodle mixture. Mom and dad are both registered companion dogs. Mom

No Price Listed