Black Bernedoodles for Sale

Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

are available for sale NOW They will be ready to go in late May June. Dad is a Bernese Mountain dog at lb. OFA

No Price Listed
Oodle
Poplar Bluff, MO
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Clever Chloe Purple Collar, mostly black, white spot on lip and chest. Exquisite baby girl and lovable as can be. She has that soft coat with…

$800
Oodle
Poplar Bluff, MO
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Rose Red Collar, Mostly black with a small white blaze and white stripe on lower lip, Lovable baby girl that loves to root her nose in the dirt…

$800
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White
Sex
Male

date is 7-13-2017. Hes mother is a Bernese mountain dog and hes father is a Standard Poodle. He loves

$1,300
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Male

-13-2017. Hes mother is a Bernese mountain dog and hes father is a Standard Poodle. He loves to be played

$1,300
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female

is 7-13-2017. Her mother is a Bernese mountain dog and her father is a Standard Poodle. She loves

$1,300
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female

is 7-13-2017. Her mother is a Bernese mountain dog and her father is a Standard Poodle. She loves

$1,300
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White
Sex
Male

birth date is 7-13-2017. Hes mother is a Bernese mountain dog and hes father is a Standard Poodle. He

$1,300