Blue Labradoodles for Sale

Oodle
Denair, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

records comes with a puppy starter kit Dad is a AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Standard poodle with champion

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ripon, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female

's, Black and White Parti's, Merle & Silver Parti! Mom is a 53 pound Blue Parti and non shedding. Dad

$2,000
Oodle
Ripon, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Jo and Luke Our litter of eight Multi Generation Labradoodles was born 09/01/2017. We

$2,000
Oodle
Burson, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Cream, Silver
Sex
N/A

Very good well bred Labradoodle pups . The blacks pups will turn blue or silver . Born in our home

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hillsborough, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue
Sex
Female

CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB F Labradoodle Black Female Puppy (Blue Collar). Born July The parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Wayne, IN
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Blue is a blue merle F1 labradoodle. She was born May 18th. Her mother is Bess, our gentle

$1,500
Oodle
Fort Wayne, IN
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, Yellow
Sex
Female

Blue is a blue merle F1 labradoodle. She was born May 18th. Her mother is Bess, our gentle and loving CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB yellow Lab Retriever. Her…

$1,500
Oodle
Guthrie, OK
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

This adorable litter of Labradoodles is almost ready to go to their new homes. Father is a Standard

$1,500