Blue Toy Dogs for Sale

Newport, NH
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Blue

AKC reg. Yorkie proven stud dog for sale. DNA'd and microchipped. Adorable blue & gold. Knows his job well! Well mannered with his girls. He's a real…

$1,500
Lewisburg, TN
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

Shih-Tzu "BLUE" Female Puppy - CKC Registered - Born: 22 April 2017 - $800 FIRM This little girl is so precious, sweet as can be, full of love & kisses…

$800
Temple City, CA
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

Breed: French Bulldog (AKC) Nickname: Goyard D.O.B: April 01, 2017 Sex: Male Approx Size at Maturity: 12 - 16 lbs Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date Coat…

$5,150
Temple City, CA
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

Breed: AKC French Bulldog Nickname: Hermes D.O.B: April 1, 2017 Sex: Male Approx Size at Maturity: 9 - 13 lbs Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date Coat…

$7,150
Oodle
Upper Marlboro, MD
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Riley Attractive Pure breed thirteen weeks old male yorkie puppy. Quality puppy

$725
Oodle
Newport Beach, CA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

store.) XXXX@gmail.com Sylvester is a male Shih Tzu approx 7yrs old. He is on the small side, weighing

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sandy Hook, KY
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, Sandy
Sex
Male

Jessie is an AKC registered, blue merle ,male pomeranian puppy from excellent lineage . He was born 12-1-2016 in Sandy Hook, Ky. He is currently in the…

$1,800