Dachshunds for Sale in Washington

Dachshunds in Washington

Oodle
Olympia, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

mixture not bigger and longer than a larger dachshund but definitely a 'low rider' (meaning shorter legs

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rochester, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Light male We have 1 light male available. They were born 3/13/2017 and will be ready to go 5/10/2017. Puppy will have series of wormings, 1st…

$850
Oodle
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female, Mixed

COURTESY LISTING FOR HEARTS4DOXIES. PLEASE CONTACT XXXX@gmail.com FOR MORE INFORMATION Darling Daisy & Bella are a bonded pair of petite, half sisters…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Dobby loves with everything he's got! Sadly, his previous life was very rough, he was rescued from a situation in which he was never let out of a crate…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tacoma, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hi, my name is ROBERTA and I would love to meet you. I am a Spayed Female Dachshund. The shelter

No Price Listed
Oodle
Roy, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

COURTESY LISTING FOR HEARTS4DOXIES. PLEASE CONTACT XXXX@gmail.com FOR MORE INFO Darling Daisy & Bella are a bonded pair of petite, half sisters, 7 yrs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Roy, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Dobby loves with everything he's got! Sadly, his previous life was very rough, he was rescued from a situation in which he was never let out of a crate…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tacoma, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan, Yellow
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi, my name is ROBERTA and I would love to meet you. I am a Spayed Female Dachshund. The shelter

No Price Listed