Poodles for Sale in Washington

Graham, WA
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Beautiful akc standard poodles ready for there forever homes Feb 1st. Tails, dew claws are done. Shots will be done before pick up. Temperament tested…

$1,000
Tacoma, WA
Breed
Yorkipoo
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

2 yorkipoo's 1 female (black) 1 male (blonde) Born 11/02/2016 beautiful soft fur, Non- shedding, Hypoallergenic, shots done, docked tails, de-clawed and…

$850
Oodle
Olympia, WA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

QTip is an Lovable week old Maltipoo and ready for new loving family. He is the Last of Lovable playful balls of fluff Vaccinated and Veterinarian checked…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Rosie is a lovely healthy 4-year-old 12lb Poodle mixture. She's wonderfully obedient....... knows sit, down and stay. This little cutie pie loves to take…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Roy, WA
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Rosie is a gorgeous healthy 4-year-old twelve pound Poodle mixture. She's wonderfully obedient....... knows sit, down and stay. This little cutie pie loves…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Roy, WA
Breed
Cairn Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

COURTESY LISTING: CONTACT RON AT 253.678.XXXX and/or XXXX@rksinvet.com Meet Miss Tika! She's a loving 9-year-old who is looking for her forever home with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tacoma, WA
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

year old male black poode. Needs a forever home to live out his last year s. Preferred that he goes to a full grown home no kids. Would be nice to see…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Orchard, WA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 6 6 sweet sweet girls, no boys!

No Price Listed