Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Kennewick, Washington

Puppies & Dogs Near Kennewick, WA

Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Nice Dane Pure bred male blue harlequin nice dane puppy. 90% Euro, sire is a French import at 200 lbs and Dam is 145 pounds.

$2,500
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Intake date: 1/14/2017 Adoption payment: $50.00 Type: Canine Breed: Minimum Pinscher Color: Black/Brown Coat: Short Gender: Female Date of birth: 1/14…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Intake date: 1/05/2017 Adoption charge: $ 150 Type: Canine Breed: Boxer/Shepherd Mixture Color: Tan and Black Coat: Short Gender: Male Date of birth: 9…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Intake date: 1/05/2017 Adoption charge: $ 100 Type:Canine Breed: Mastiff Mixture Color: Black and Bronze Coat: Short Gender: Male Date of birth: 1/05/2016…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Shar-Pei
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Passion is a female cream dilute. She is super wonderful!

$1,500
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Shar-Pei
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lilly is a lilac female. She is 1 of two lilacs in the litter. She is lovable and calm and is the 2nd smallest in the bunch.

$1,500
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Shar-Pei
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Gracie is a blue female. She is the largest of the bunch and there is so much to love about this dog! She has a gorgeous blue brush coat.

$1,500
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Shar-Pei
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Denver is a lilac female she is the smallest pup in our group and absolutely precious! She has a very calm sweet disposition. She is 1 of two lilacs in…

$1,500