Puppies & Dogs Near 68853 (Loup City, NE)

Puppies & Dogs Near 68853

Atkinson, NE (88 mi)
Breed
Saint Bernard
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

I have 3 adorable Saint Bernard puppies still looking for their forever families!!! They are all up to date on shots and worming. The male is smooth coat…

$500
Oodle
Mason City, NE
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB "Lassie" Collie pups born May 18, 2017. Intelligent and loyal; excellent family friendly companions. Litter registered AMERICAN KENNEL…

$500
Oodle
Comstock, NE
Breed
Basset Hound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Our pups are household raised, bred for soundness, beauty and temperament.Our pups are raised as family friendly pet.We DO NOT sell to pet stores,puppy…

$1,250
Oodle
Scotia, NE
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

vghqzbng German Shepherd dog . Kindly contact for available photos and videos 863. 332. 27 x 93.

$400
Oodle
Amherst, NE
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sammy and Maxw Male West Highland terrier. Well socialized pups raised in my home with children, dogs and cats. He has been veterinarian checked…

$900
Oodle
Kearney, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

male female call Dirae for more info an pics(at)-- Photos and contact details on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wood River, NE
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Red Boston Terrier Male that will be old enough to go to a new home on the 29th of July. He is registered with APRI amd current with his puppy shots and…

$700
Oodle
Wood River, NE
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pug Male available. He is registered with APRI and current with his puppy shots and dewormings. Very well socialized and loves everyone. We do not ship…

$700