Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Amherst, Nebraska

Puppies & Dogs Near Amherst, NE

Oodle
Amherst, NE
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sammy and Maxw Male West Highland terrier. Well socialized pups raised in my home with children, dogs and cats. He has been veterinarian checked…

$900
Oodle
Kearney, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

male female call Dirae for more info an pics(at)-- Photos and contact details on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mason City, NE
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB "Lassie" Collie pups born May 18, 2017. Intelligent and loyal; excellent family companions. Litter registered AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB…

$500
Oodle
Holdrege, NE
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

HOLDREGE we have Golden retriever pups available. we have two female & two male pups remaining from our litter.each puppy cost $450 call or text 402x765x8655…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Holdrege, NE
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

HOLDREGE we exquisite French bull dog pups looking for their loving forever homes. $450 per puppy. call or text (678x 435x9453 with your email for more…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Holdrege, NE
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

HOLDREGEwe have kc Rottweiler pups registered German blood line ready for their forever homes. each puppy cost $450 text us on 657x229x4081 with your email…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Holdrege, NE
Breed
Field Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$4,800
Oodle
Minden, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$2,500