Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Loup City, Nebraska

Puppies & Dogs Near Loup City, NE

Atkinson, NE (88 mi)
Breed
Saint Bernard
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

I have 3 adorable Saint Bernard puppies still looking for their forever families!!! They are all up to date on shots and worming. The male is smooth coat…

$500
Oodle
Mason City, NE
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB "Lassie" Collie pups born May 18, 2017. Intelligent and loyal; excellent family companions. Litter registered AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB…

$500
Oodle
Comstock, NE
Breed
Basset Hound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Our pups are household raised, bred for soundness, beauty and temperament.Our pups are raised as family friendly companions.We DO NOT sell to pet stores…

$1,250
Oodle
Amherst, NE
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sammy and Maxw Male West Highland terrier. Well socialized pups raised in my home with children, dogs and cats. He has been veterinarian checked…

$900
Oodle
Miller, NE
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$600
Oodle
Kearney, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

male female call Dirae for more info an pics(at)-- Photos and contact details on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wood River, NE
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pug Male available. He is registered with APRI and current with his puppy shots and dewormings. Very well socialized and loves everyone. We do not ship…

$700
Oodle
Wood River, NE
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pug Girls available. They are registered with APRI and current with their puppy shots and dewormings. All are very well socialized and love everyone. We…

$700