Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Pleasanton, Nebraska

Puppies & Dogs Near Pleasanton, NE

Oodle
Amherst, NE
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sammy and Maxw Male West Highland terrier. Well socialized pups raised in my home with children, dogs and cats. He has been veterinarian checked…

$900
Oodle
Kearney, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

male female call Dirae for more info an pics(at)-- Photos and contact details on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mason City, NE
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB "Lassie" Collie pups born May 18, 2017. Intelligent and loyal; excellent family friendly companions. Litter registered AMERICAN KENNEL…

$500
Oodle
Minden, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$2,500
Oodle
Minden, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$2,500
Oodle
Minden, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$2,500
Oodle
Minden, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$2,500
Oodle
Axtell, NE
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500