Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Ahuimanu, Hawaii

Puppies & Dogs Near Ahuimanu, HI

Kaneohe, HI (4 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

Eight puppies were born in our latest litter on July 6th, 2017. They will be ready for their new homes on September 1st! There are four puppies left; one…

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI (4 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

Eight puppies were born in our latest litter on July 6th, 2017. They will be ready for their new homes on September 1st! There are four puppies left; one…

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI (4 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Eight labradoodle puppies were born on July 6th, 2017. We have 6 that are still available; 1 white male, and 5 black females. Go to our website at www…

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI (4 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

We have eight labradoodle puppies born in Kaneohe, Hawaii on 7/6/2017. There are seven currently available. There is one white male, one cream female,…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go to their new homes on September first. Go to .labradoodlesbythebay for…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Doodles Eight pups were born in our latest litter on July sixth, 2017. They will be ready for their new homes on September first! There are…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Pups! Eight pups were born in our latest litter on July sixth, 2017. They will be ready for their new homes on September first! There are 6…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange Collar Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go to their new homes on September first. Go to .labradoodlesbythebay…

$2,000