Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Black River, New York

Puppies & Dogs Near Black River, NY

Auburn, NY (93 mi)
Breed
Golden Cocker Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
Gold

My golden retriever is 4 years old she is a really great dog. She is house trained follows basic commands. She is spayed. She is great with kids. I have…

$10
North Lawrence, NY (94 mi)
Breed
Saint Bernard
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

CKC Registered Saint Bernard Puppies will have first shots, be on deworming schedule, vet checked, micro chipped, CKC Registration papers and come with…

$800
North Lawrence, NY (94 mi)
Breed
Saint Bernard
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

beautiful mr brown requires a new home as his original owners decided they didn't want a saint right now!!! mr brown is ready to leave as he is 8 weeks…

$800
New York (110 mi)
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

: Williamson, New York Pet Name: Buddy Date of Birth: Jun 19, 2017 Gender: Male Registry: AKC English Springer Spaniel Pup. AKC Born June…

$750
Oodle
Evans Mills, NY
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Monty Colors are well balanced including a full white collar. Gorgeous, well tempered puppy. He is a fast learner as he has already learned…

$500
Oodle
Evans Mills, NY
Breed
Samoyed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Noni Exquisite, well tempered puppy. She is a fast learner as she has already learned sit, high 5 and walks well on a leash. She is loving,…

$900
Oodle
Watertown, NY
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pomeranian male puppy parti colored colored so stunning and very precious.Will come with shots wormed gift bag with food toys blanket ect...Willing to…

$600
Oodle
Watertown, NY
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Big boy Rampart andhis siblings born 07/04/2017. Lovely boy will come continental kc registered, veterinarian check and cert, shots utd, wormed with safeguard…

$900