Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Burley, Idaho

Puppies & Dogs Near Burley, ID

Oodle
Burley, ID
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Chocolate
Sex
Male

Stunning AMERICAN Kc reg chocolate male English bull dog puppy. He carries blue tri and the lilac gene. Would make an excellent sire, especially for someone…

$2,750
Oodle
Heyburn, ID
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Dallas has been an amazing pup around my children, house and cat. He is housetrained, calm, and obedient. He gets a little hyper and excited when someone…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jackson, ID
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

My name is Susie and I am a 3 year old Minimum-Pin. I was dropped off in the country with my 2 friends Cocoa and Charlie. We didn't know where to go or…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Malta, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Charcoal, Silver
Sex
Male

Nickname: Labrador Puppy All pups have dew claws removed and 1st set of shots before pick up. AMERICAN Kennel club reg Labs, born June third 2017, $750…

$750
Oodle
Jerome, ID
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, Ruby, Tan
Sex
Male

Ruby and Copper had their 1st litter on July 7,2017. Ruby had all liver and tan pups. They come from a good blood line. Copper's dad is TJ's Willie Tuttle…

$775
Oodle
Twin Falls, ID
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Pepsi a Brown/Chocolate American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in Twin Falls, ID (18729556) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Twin Falls, ID
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Lola a Black Border Collie / Mixed dog in Twin Falls, ID (18723267) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained, shots…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Twin Falls, ID
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt 35977953 a White Hound (Unknown Type) / Mixed dog in Twin Falls, ID (18722156) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed