Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Kahaluu, Hawaii

Puppies & Dogs Near Kahaluu, HI

Kaneohe, HI (5 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Eight labradoodle puppies were born on July 6th, 2017. We have 6 that are still available; 1 white male, and 5 black females. Go to our website at www…

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI (5 mi)
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

We have eight labradoodle puppies born in Kaneohe, Hawaii on 7/6/2017. There are seven currently available. There is one white male, one cream female,…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Pups! Eight pups were born in our latest litter on July sixth, 2017. They will be ready for their new homes on September first! There are 6…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange Collar Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go to their new homes on September first. Go to .labradoodlesbythebay…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaaawa, HI
Breed
Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

hjjuybby French Bulldog Available.....Text and send us sms at # (724) -705 x 9672 For VIP Responds and recent images~!

$400
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

bgdfync Italian Greyhound available. for more details and pics of them,text us at (678) 820 x 86-58

$400
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Zlllll Vibrant Shiba Inu puppies , females males ready for their new homes , American kennel club reg and up to date with vaccinations , micro chipped…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Honolulu, HI
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Zvb Bichon Frise puppies ready to go, Well trained to be social with children and other house pets , weeks days old Males and Females available to go,…

No Price Listed