Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Ringgold, Louisiana

Puppies & Dogs Near Ringgold, LA

Jasper, TX (111 mi)
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

We currently have two male AKC westie puppies available, ready to go to their new homes on February 4 (born on December 10, 2016). They are up to date…

$1,000
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Male.

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 Male

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #4 Female

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #3 Flashy Fawn

$480
Oodle
Elm Grove, LA
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Will be eight to 12 pounds. when fully grown.Nonshedding and hypoallergenic.Very great with kids and other pets of all sizes and loves lap time also.Can…

$800
Oodle
Shreveport, LA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Toto is a 3-four year old terrier mixture. He is neutered, UTD on shots, heart worm negative, house broken, and gets along nice with other dogs and cats…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shreveport, LA
Breed
N/A
Age
Adult
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Flower Female Mixed Breed- Will be medium to large adult 11 weeks Up to date on vaccinations. Spayed. Micro chipped. 1 mon of flea/tick and heart worm…

No Price Listed