Merle Poodles for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

YO! I’m Jase, the handsome merle male Aussiepoo Standard! I wish for a family who love and care for me forever and ever! I was born on Aug 26, 2016. I…

$499
North Canton, OH
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

Hiya! I am Sweet Pea, the darling female merle Mini Poodle. I am loving, playful and affectionate. I love to play, be held and to take lap naps. I was…

$1,199
Ohio
Breed
Miniature Aussiedoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

Three adorable Miniature Aussiedoodles left ready for loving homes this week end the 10th and 11th of December. 13 to 25 pounds as adults, extremely…

$600
Oodle
Wilkesboro, NC
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This little cutie pie is a Chocolate Merle colored female. Her mother is a large toy chocolate phantom poodle and her father is a small mini chocolate…

$1,200
Oodle
Sistersville, WV
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Gorgeous Blue Merle female with a loving, intelligent and gentle nature. Nice full sized miniature that should be 12 ins and 13-14 lbs at maturity. Stunning…

$1,500
Oodle
Raleigh, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd,Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Mia Merle Girl . All pups could produce blue eyes. She is the biggest of the liter.

$1,500
Oodle
Arlington, WA
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 6 We have a lovely litter of moyen poodles for sale. These pups will mature to be 25-30 pounds and eighteen - 21 ins tall. We have…

$1,500
Oodle
Galion, OH
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Exquisite Merle litter of Mini Poodles. CH Sired.... six weeks old, CONTINENTAL Kc reg, Shots/Wormed, 2yr Guarantee. ~ Silver-Blue Merle Male (this baby…

$2,400