Shih Poos for Sale in Ohio

North Canton, OH
Breed
Shih-Poo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Ellos! I’m Betsy, the beautiful black and white female Shih-a-poo ever! I have been told I am lovable, playful and gentle. I was born on March 20, 2017…

$799
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Purdy Purdy is our stunning, female Shih-tzu/Yorkshire Terrier cross. Make no mistake

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Wilma Wilma is a FUN, female Shih-tzu/Yorkshire Terrier cross!! She loves to play

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Ollie Ollie is a super cuddly and wonderful ACA Shih-tzu with stunning eyes! He loves

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ella Ella is a very attentive and playful, ACA Shih-Tzu. She loves to play with our son

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Twinkle Twinkle is a lovely Shih-tzu/Yorkie cross!!! She has the PERFECT personality

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

, Bichon Frise/Shih-tzu cross and has a temperament to love!! Fluffy would love to find her forever

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bella Bella is our Exquisite, Bichon Frise/Shih-tzu Puppy. She is really spunky

$899