Silver Poodles for Sale

Kila, MT
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

All platinum Silver litter born 11/16/2016, ready for their forever homes middle of January! Five beautiful girls and three handsome boys! Waiting list…

$1,500
Kila, MT
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

All platinum Silver litter born 11/16/2016, ready for their forever homes middle of January! Five beautiful girls and three handsome boys! Waiting list…

$1,500
Kila, MT
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Silver

All platinum Silver litter born 11/16/2016, ready for their forever homes middle of January! Five beautiful girls and three handsome boys! Waiting list…

$1,500
Fairfax, VA
Breed
Toy Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Its a pure breed Silver Poodle! Call me at 7036781119 3 month old..weigh about 1.5 pound.

$2,500
Oodle
Pittsfiled
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Grey
Sex
Female

We have one Female available at this time. She is blue or silver. Most likely silver but to soon

$2,500
Oodle
Allendale, MI
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey
Sex
Female

A stunning litter of Black standard poodle pups were born 9/17/16. Pups are ready to go now to their new homes. Males and females still available. All…

$950
Oodle
Gray, LA
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dash CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Silver Toy Male Poodle, he weighs 7.eight pounds. He is CONTINENTAL Kc registered and is a proven stud. He is house…

$1,000
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Hi there ladies and gentlemen My name is Cloy and I m a new addition at Pawmetto Lifeline I m a small fellow with a big heart I love every I meet even…

No Price Listed