Toy Chocolate Dogs for Sale

Houston, TX
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

WONKA. Long coat, Male, Chocolate chihuahua with little blue / green eyes. Parents are Russian Imports. Mom Is Tri- Colored and Dad is Black. Pedigrees…

$4,500
Hartsville, SC
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

I have one male left. His coat will stay dark and not lighten up. Born January 23, 2017 and will be ready for new homes on March 27th. Mom (6 lbs) is platinum…

$1,800
Connecticut
Breed
Toy Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Bailey is an amazing Toy Poodle. She is loving and loaded with lots of energy and she is ready for a new loving family! She is about 12 weeks old and comes…

$2,000
New York
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Three Male Chihuahuas Puppies, 2 Months old, adorable, playful. You will fall in love with them $350 Negotiable

$350
Oodle
Windsor, CA
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate, Silver, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Sunny and his brother Jack have been together their entire lives. They really are a packaged pair. Sunny is a happy go lucky guy, who loves to hang with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chip Toy Poodle Pups born February 26th 1 male left! Parti-color white with chocolate patches on the eyes and a few tiny speckles on the paw…

$950
Oodle
San Antonio, TX
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

and love with her siblings. She and her siblings run the yard and love chasing toys, people and each other

No Price Listed
Oodle
San Antonio, TX
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

and love with her siblings. She and her siblings run the yard and love chasing toys, people and each other

No Price Listed