Black and Tan Labradoodles for Sale

Black and Tan Labradoodles

Oodle
Linn Creek, MO
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
N/A

This adorable little guy was born March 30, 2014 and will be ready to go to his new home on May 25 At 8 weeks old. He is being raised in my home, not in…

$500
Oodle
Martville, NY
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

BROWN LABRADOODLE. DAD WAS A CREAM POODLE. IF YOU WOULD LIKE 100.00 DEPOSIT WILL HOLD YOUR NEW LITTLE

$350
Oodle
Archbold, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
N/A

or spend time at my side while I work. His father is Andy our silver labradoodle with black and tan

$1,000
Oodle
Brookings, SD
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Labradoodle pups for sale weeks old shots and wormed. While loved and socialized very smart

No Price Listed
Oodle
Xenia, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Cream ...
Sex
N/A

cream black and tan Labradoodle pups available July rd. Will come wormed and current on vaccines

No Price Listed
Oodle
Archbold, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Tan
Sex
Male

is a chocolate and tan phantom F2 labradoodle. He was born January 8. His mother is Spice our mild and caring caf

$1,150
Oodle
Rocklin, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Miniature We have 2 miniature labradoodles looking for a forever loving home. 1

$2,000
Oodle
London, OH
Breed
Miniature Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Cream, Tan
Sex
Male

We have a litter of F1 miniature Labradoodles. There are two black ladies and three cream/tan males

$895